StartnummerNaam rijderClubManche 1Manche 2Manche 31/8 finale1/4 finale1/2 finaleFinale
51Rune VANSUMMERENFPR - PEER11111
81Ben ROZEINBMX SOUMAGNE22212
141Oliver WYNSBMX DENNENTEAM12223
94Liam MAGIELSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW21124
79Corentin HOFFMANNBMXING PARK BLEGNY33435
45Jul WOESTENBORGHSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW21146
218Tibe TORFSBMX DENNENTEAM43547
20Lucas VAN HOEKTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS32338
85Thibault CASTADOTBMX SOUMAGNE1725
80Arthur HOFFMANNBMXING PARK BLEGNY3435
26Emiel GEENTJENSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS5536
84Samuel DELSUPEXHEBMX SOUMAGNE4346
32LUCA JACOBBMXING PARK BLEGNY544
30Djenson VANDEZANDEPMC CYCLING445
23Matteo HUYBRECHTSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS555
136Valentin BRIXHEBMXING PARK BLEGNY656
95SAMME MARECHALBMX - HALLE666
36Stan COLLAERTDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW766
31Thorben VENDRIXPMC CYCLING767
73MAURO VANDER SYPETHE BMX ANGELS677
24Mats VAN GILSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS12111
30Owen OOSTEROPBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW21212
84Lander JANSSENSBMX DENNENTEAM33333
56Tyron BESONHEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING21244
114MATHEO OMARQ-BIKE QUAREGNON11125
26Lucas VAN DER HORSTOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW11126
47Lian JORGEBMX DENNENTEAM43447
72Sasha DOOMSBMX WIZARDS22238
60Antoine PIEDBOEUFBMX SOUMAGNE1215
100Tyas HOSTEBMX DENNENTEAM3225
46Gabriël HENDRICKXBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW2346
144Kobe TORBEN-NIELSENBMX RANST VZW3456
28Xim ARIËNTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS3437
77Romain GRIGNARDBMXING PARK BLEGNY4447
23Skaye CABANIERTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS4538
99Levi VAN BROEKHOVENFPR - PEER4348
91Bent VAN AVONDTBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW553
83Alessio PERUZZOBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING555
43Vic MARTENSBMX RANST VZW665
39Isao VAN LANCKERBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING665
44Diego VANCOMBMXING PARK BLEGNY546
108Lorenzo RICCOTTONEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON556
80Bram PALMANSCYCLING VLIJTINGEN666
81Lewis FORSTERQ-BIKE QUAREGNON666
71Maxime MEDAERTSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER111111
21Jens GIJBELSPMC CYCLING111112
97Cisse VAN HOOFBMX DENNENTEAM131233
151Jamie DOSQUETPEER BMX VZW111124
101Rémi VANKERPELBMX DENNENTEAM112245
75Jonas CORENSPEER BMX VZW122236
42Lars VAN STEENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS111227
35Finn BOESPMC CYCLING333448
48Michiel LETENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS21235
133Mattiz VANKRUNCKELSVENOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW22245
102Rhys VANCOMBMXING PARK BLEGNY22136
56Matz VANDEN BEMPTBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW12146
145Milo OLIVIERSBMX WIZARDS22237
45Senne GONCALVES MOUROOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW41437
131Jelte VANDEN ABBEELEPEER BMX VZW22218
146Aiko BAUTMANSBMX - HALLE31148
74Audrick LEJEUNE DAVILABMXING PARK BLEGNY2225
159Mirko VAN DE WEYERCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER2225
52Kobe BEYSENPMC CYCLING3335
128Thor VAN BULCKBMX WIZARDS2435
46Oscar LAIMEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING3336
39Liam HUYBRECHTSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS3336
116Cédric CHÉRONBMX RANST VZW3436
103Adrien LAMBOTQ-BIKE QUAREGNON5446
31Lenn SWERTSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER3337
109Lowie CLÉPMC CYCLING3337
70Tuur WOESTENBORGHSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW4347
129Maddox VERCAUTERENBMX WIZARDS4447
64Louis VAN GEELOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW4448
32Thomas LEMMENSPMC CYCLING4448
156Joppe PIPELEERSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER5448
53Jarne MAESBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW4548
139Jonathan VERHEYENPMC CYCLING545
98Cézar SPREUTELSBMX DENNENTEAM455
127Axl VERELSTBMX WIZARDS455
134Bram BELLENSBMX DENNENTEAM555
90Kobe OP´T EYNDECIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER555
51Ward DRIESPMC CYCLING555
160Mattéo LEBLANCQ-BIKE QUAREGNON555
91Kamroon METTILIONQ-BIKE QUAREGNON555
40MAXIME GEELENBMXING PARK BLEGNY666
84Jessy PANTALONEBMX SOUMAGNE11111
53Liam VAN DIJCKOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW26242
70Lars PEETERSBMX WESTEL VZW16223
75Yarno COLBRANTOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW11114
96Len CAMPAERTBMX WIZARDS12135
170STEEGEN NOAHCYCLING VLIJTINGEN42336
44Lou VAN CAMPOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW21127
122Colin COLLETBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING33248
103Guerino CACIQ-BIKE QUAREGNON4435
137Niele EYMAELCYCLING VLIJTINGEN4155
64Dinesh MERTENSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS2226
99Enzo CANDATENBMX SOUMAGNE6336
30Ruben VANHERFCYCLING VLIJTINGEN4547
63Senne COCXTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS3747
138Ruben PALMANSCYCLING VLIJTINGEN2248
69Jules LAIMEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING3348
102Willian FRANCARTQ-BIKE QUAREGNON653
28Lukas DE BUSSCHERBMXING PARK BLEGNY645
86Freek VAN DE LAERBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW555
149Robbe VAN HUFFELTHE BMX ANGELS565
104Ethan CLAESBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING736
128Kyan OOSTEROPBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW346
92Basile BOVYBMX SOUMAGNE546
106Wout CAMPSPEER BMX VZW776
43Soren DELHAISEBMX SOUMAGNE557
50Samuel SUAREZ ALVAREZBMXING PARK BLEGNY667
52Kyrian DE SADELEIRBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW777
166Yanis CLOESBMXING PARK BLEGNY777
158Ot DE GRAEVETHE BMX-STARS VZW888
78Unique EVERTSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER111111
122Lee-Roy THOMASSENCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER115122
108Loan CALOGEROBMX SOUMAGNE323213
22Bren KRIJNENDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW111124
136Tom GRÄSERBMX - HALLE243235
88Alex WEBERBMX SOUMAGNE112446
95Vince EYCKMANSOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW332237
43Senne PETERSCYCLING VLIJTINGEN442348
137HARRY SEELBI-CROSS-CLUB-SOUMAGNE22235
60Neals JANSSENSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW34445
39Joren VLOEMANSBMX WESTEL VZW21136
148Loïc PETEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON33446
149Wannes DUPONTBMX WESTEL VZW33127
112Alexandr BORGHESEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON12237
23Ferre VAN DE SANDEBMX WESTEL VZW23118
121Jens BELLENPEER BMX VZW43348
73Liam VERKOYENFPR - PEER2235
111Jorre VAN SCHANDEVIJLBMX - HALLE6535
96Romain FRANCKBMXING PARK BLEGNY4245
222Ignace SIMONSBMX - HALLE4445
113Timmy SEYFARTHQ-BIKE QUAREGNON774
162Nolan COLLINBMX SOUMAGNE555
20Bas DEPREZPMC CYCLING555
35Romain HARDIQUESTBMXING PARK BLEGNY655
34Maxim FORTEMPSBMXING PARK BLEGNY775
28Knoxx VERCAUTERENBMX WIZARDS466
144Ayden HEYLENDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW566
53Aaron ADAMSKVC NOORDZEEMEEUW666
157Menno LETENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS666
163Arthur AUSSEMSBMX SOUMAGNE676
170Louis SCULIERQ-BIKE QUAREGNON767
80Lars DUCHATEAUCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER787
173Seppe GAENSBMXING PARK BLEGNY887
177LIAM CARRERABMXING PARK BLEGNY887
124Tom CHEVALQ-BIKE QUAREGNON887
117Tuur VAN RULPEER BMX VZW548
141Jente GREGOIREPMC CYCLING558
68Siebe MOONENPEER BMX VZW778
176Loïc HOCHSTENBACHBMXING PARK BLEGNY878
18Dries BROUNSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER11111
47Rune RAEYMAEKERSOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW11112
98Tristan VAN DIJCKOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW11123
48Ferre LOUWIESCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER22224
82Kenny CLAUSSEBMXING PARK BLEGNY64245
135Stef VANDENBORNCYCLING VLIJTINGEN41236
118Joppe MORISPMC CYCLING22547
113Nick TOPPETSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER12138
95Sten RUTSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS2425
147Finn MAGIELSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW3545
45Keano CLAESTHE BMX ANGELS3336
44Amaury MEERTENSBMXING PARK BLEGNY3246
106Nouno OP DE BEECKBMX WESTEL VZW5337
180Maël DELHAISEBMX SOUMAGNE5447
167Naud VAN RULPEER BMX VZW2338
52Lowie DE BONDTBMX WIZARDS5548
87Lander ARTOOSBMX DENNENTEAM733
174Dorian MIGLIORINIBMXING PARK BLEGNY455
157Warre COLLAERTDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW465
154Sébastie PIEDBOEUFBMX SOUMAGNE665
124Ugo JODOGNEBMX SOUMAGNE656
181Samuel CLOSSETBMX SOUMAGNE466
162Sacha WILMETQ-BIKE QUAREGNON666
140Kylian SCHODTSPMC CYCLING776
138Nathan TROUSSONBMXING PARK BLEGNY347
69Dario SAVOLDELLIQ-BIKE QUAREGNON577
33Loris JEANMOYEBMXING PARK BLEGNY11211
76Rune ROEFSBJORN WYNANTS BMX TEAM22112
56Senn BOSSAERTSBMX RANST VZW21123
114Doryan BATTAGLIERIBMXING PARK BLEGNY11244
24Niels HOSKENSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS22425
62Axl LUYCKXTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS33136
138Tom STOFFELSBMX SOUMAGNE13847
66Cabbo HUYSKENSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER32238
136Nathanaë PAULISBMX SOUMAGNE2335
55Aymeric WEBERBMX SOUMAGNE4835
63Fenne GEBOERSPMC CYCLING3336
42Lowie VANDEN BROECKCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER4446
51Tom FORTEMPSBMX SOUMAGNE3227
31Sunny NEPPERBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING7437
91Xeno S´JEGERSC-WEAR ICE FACTORY BELGIUM1118
153Samuel ROBERTBMX SOUMAGNE5448
140Yannick COLBRANTOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW554
46Kamil GOOVAERTSOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW645
65Ward WIJNANTSOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW555
102Ian NUYENSBMX DENNENTEAM465
130Marius LIBANBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING665
149Milan VAN DE SANDEBMX WESTEL VZW556
150Robbe GEIJSELSPMC CYCLING756
119Esteban DEJASSEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON666
74Kobe VAN GESTELTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS886
155Alessand BAGGIOQ-BIKE QUAREGNON677
157Noah SEYFARTHQ-BIKE QUAREGNON777
129Justin PINETBMXING PARK BLEGNY877
135Jean-Lou AUSSEMSBMX SOUMAGNE768
54Lorenz MARISQ-BIKE QUAREGNON479
21Dieter BROUNS2B RACING TEAM12111
76Ethane BOURGUIGNONSUPERCROSS21212
32Ziko DECOSTERBMX - HALLE21133
53Cedric PATTYNMARTIN SPORTS PRO WINNER FACTORY TEAM11124
29Ilias AKKERMANSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS22225
28Jesse VAN DER EYCKENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS13236
116Aymeric DUMONTBMXING PARK BLEGNY33347
36Arne CEUPPENSBMX DENNENTEAM33448
43Nick UMANSFPR - PEER5435
88Robbe ARTOOSBMX DENNENTEAM4445
56Zino VERHOEVENBMX RANST VZW5436
45Zian S´JEGERSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS3246
135Lars VERKOYENFPR - PEER455
120Donnelly LAMBRICHTSPMC CYCLING455
46Kaylen VAN DAMMEOSTENDBMXCLUB555
100Mathéo DUFOURQ-BIKE QUAREGNON666
30Dario VAN DEN HEUVELTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS666
81Matthias IN ´T VENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS666
151Owen MIELCZAREKBMx Emotion w11111
116Aurélien VAESSENBMX SOUMAGNE11112
65Robin LEENDERSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER22223
115Aaron SCHOONBROODTBMXING PARK BLEGNY11124
75Rune BOECKXTEAM DAYLIGHT BELGIUM33335
110Bo ILEGEMSREVOLUTION BMX SHOP TEAM22446
62Samuel FERAUGEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING22237
47Kailash MERTENSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS33248
77Axl NUYENSBMX DENNENTEAM2225
74Jil BOECKXTEAM DAYLIGHT BELGIUM3345
138Sem ARETSREVOLUTION BMX SHOP TEAM1116
153Louca SAGAWEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON4446
82Edouard BARETTEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING4437
83Romain KASPEREKBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING4437
76Brend LAHORBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW3338
66Michael HOOYBERGSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW5448
127Kane PAPENBMX RANST VZW455
105Julien DEGREVEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON555
107Antoine DUFOURQ-BIKE QUAREGNON555
103Emilien LEFEVREBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING655
48Tom DELHAYEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING566
22Maximill ANSOMSBMX WIZARDS666
122Maël CHERONQ-BIKE QUAREGNON666
108Nathan BOURGUIGNONBMXING PARK BLEGNY11121
77Gerben GOEMANBMX - HALLE41122
109Max BONMARCHANDBMX DENNENTEAM11113
70Wannes MARIENBMX LILLE-NO DRUGS22234
28Kjentill BARTELSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER62215
68Devlin KENENSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER13346
91Michal COUNETBMX SOUMAGNE33347
84Jensen ANSOMSBMX WIZARDS45338
199Robbe BAISIPONTBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW2225
36Jelle VAN LOOBMX DENNENTEAM3355
91FLORIAN BOCKIAUBMXING PARK BLEGNY4446
139Maxence LOTHAIREBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING2546
44Dorian GEURTENMARTIN SPORTS PRO WINNER W FACTORY1117
133Simon VERHULSTBMX SOUMAGNE3337
112Gianni VERMAELENINDIVIDUEEL2228
106Guillaum SIBILLEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING4448
135Kevin VANHERFCYCLING VLIJTINGEN544
76Jeremy PACHEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING345
72Loïk LEJEUNEBMX SOUMAGNE555
94Arthur LIBANBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING665
124Branco APARICIO-GARCIABMX TEAM BEKAF VZW556
130Shawn LETTENSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW566
83Charly ADAMBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING666
47Théo SMETSBMX SOUMAGNE2121
31Dimitri DEVILLERSBMXING PARK BLEGNY3312
38Romain SCHAQUEUEBMXING PARK BLEGNY1113
104Samuel MASSETBMXING PARK BLEGNY1234
169Svendsen GOEMANBMX - HALLE2325
67David NEUSYQ-BIKE QUAREGNON4446
48Sébastien DAVINBMX SOUMAGNE3237
91Pierre-Y LEROYCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER4448
110Maxim JAMARPMC CYCLING5990
79Tjorven DYCKMANSBMX RANST VZW565
26Loïc CONYQ-BIKE QUAREGNON656
29Aurélien VAESSENBMX SOUMAGNE1141
77Gerben GOEMANBMX - HALLE2412
84Jensen ANSOMSBMX WIZARDS3223
45RICO VAN DEN HEUVELTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS4334
40Edouard BARETTEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING1115
35Björn LEYSSENSBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING2226
70Mathias HOSKENSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS3337
56ANDRES VERHOEVENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS444
53Tom FORTEMPSBMX SOUMAGNE555
31Thibaut VAESSENBMX SOUMAGNE1211
169Svendsen GOEMANBMX - HALLE3332
54Sébastien DAVINBMX SOUMAGNE2123
24Bertrand DUYSENSBMX SOUMAGNE4444
91Pierre-Y LEROYCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER5555
36Michael BLANCHARTVZW ANTWERP BMX6666
95Frédéric DEJASSEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON11131
108David VERELSTBMX RANST VZW11322
80Frédéric CARPIAUXBMXING PARK BLEGNY11123
87Eric LAMBOTQ-BIKE QUAREGNON22114
36Evan DE LUCABMXING PARK BLEGNY11115
55Joël KASPEREKBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING22246
111Patrick PACHEBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING22247
78Michael MEUNIERQ-BIKE QUAREGNON22238
27Filip MARIENBMX LILLE-NO DRUGS5325
24Christop DE BUSSCHERBMXING PARK BLEGNY3335
102Michael LALOUXBMXING PARK BLEGNY3446
70Grégory SEYFARTHQ-BIKE QUAREGNON4446
100Pieter ADAMSKVC NOORDZEEMEEUW3337
94Emmanuel CHEVALQ-BIKE QUAREGNON3337
115David CASTADOTBMX SOUMAGNE4448
57PATRIK HOOYBERGSBMX LILLE-NO DRUGS4548
110Eddy BLERVAQUEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON545
120FRANCOIS DUFOURQ-BIKE QUAREGNON455
662Gino MARECHALBMX - HALLE555
90Gunther MAESBMX TEAM BEKAF VZW565
99Romuald CANDATENBMX SOUMAGNE656
72Nore VAN UFFELDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW1111
50Zenya PAPENBMX RANST VZW2222
93Kelly VANDEZANDEBMXING PARK BLEGNY3333
49Audrey LEJEUNEBMXING PARK BLEGNY4444
34Tess KOFLERDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW1111
54Emie COLLETBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING2222
56Loesie CAMPAERTBMX WIZARDS4443
25Hanne VAN SCHANDEVIJLBMX - HALLE6564
53Nielke HEYLENDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW5655
41Kyra JANSSENSDE MOLENSPRINTERS PULDERBOS VZW7776
21Laurelin DELHAISEBMX SOUMAGNE3337
29Caeley MOULLOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW1111
37Melanie LEMMENSPMC CYCLING2222
24Ziva MATEUSENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS3333
51Fleur DE TANTBMX - HALLE5444
27Yana VERHOEVENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS4555
46Lotte DE TANTBMX - HALLE6766
39Nona HUYSMANSOFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW7677
5Sanne LUMBEECKBJORN WYNANTS BMX TEAM1111
25Liene RUTSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS1112
23Malika ClaessenREVOLUTION BMX SHOP TEAM2223
39Kaylani BARTELSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER3334
41Dieuwke HEYVAERTTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS2225
38Annelien ANSOMSBMX WIZARDS3336
42Kyana LEYSSENSBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING4447
40Lieke GREGOIREPMC CYCLING555
46Romy ANSOMSBMX WIZARDS466
234Donna MIELCZAREKBMx Emotion w2421
39Aukje BELMANSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER3232
112Maryse COUNETBMX SOUMAGNE1113
38Lisa CONINGSTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS5354
26Liese LUMBEECKVZW ANTWERP BMX4645
24Stephani JANSSENTHE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS6566
40Aurore FRANCKBMXING PARK BLEGNY7777
22Charlott DE BONDTBMX WIZARDS8888
23Michael BOGAERTSMARTIN SPORTS PRO WINNER FACTORY TEAM2111
92Thibaut VAESSENBMX SOUMAGNE1222
712Andy RUTS2B RACING TEAM4333
115Romain YAHYABMX SOUMAGNE3444
90Pierre ADRIAENSBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACING5555
84MARTIN FONTAINEQ-BIKE QUAREGNON6668
47Théo GODRYQ-BIKE QUAREGNON7778
23Michael BOGAERTSMARTIN SPORTS PRO WINNER FACTORY TEAM1111
712Andy RUTS2B RACING TEAM3332
38Romain SCHAQUEUEBMXING PARK BLEGNY1213
31Dimitri DEVILLERSBMXING PARK BLEGNY4454
104Samuel MASSETBMXING PARK BLEGNY2455
109Max BONMARCHANDBMX DENNENTEAM3326
47Théo SMETSBMX SOUMAGNE4147
44Dorian GEURTENMARTIN SPORTS PRO WINNER W FACTORY2228
67David NEUSYQ-BIKE QUAREGNON563
70WANNES MARIENBMX LILLE-NO DRUGS554
28Kjentill BARTELSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER658
68DEVLIN KENENSCIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER688